הצג הצג פעילים הצג הכל:
לא קיימים משחקים בסינון
ישראל: ליגת העל
17:00 0מכבי פתח תקוההפועל באר שבע 0
19:30 0מ.ס. אשדודהפועל פתח תקוה 0
19:30 0מכבי נתניהבני סכנין 0
19:30 0עירוני קרית שמונההפועל חיפה 0
19:30 0מכבי חיפההפועל רעננה 0
אנגליה: פרמייר ליג
14:45 0ווסטהאםמנצ'סטר סיטי 0
17:00 0סאות'המפטוןסטוק סיטי  0
17:00 0סנדרלנדארסנל 0
17:00 0ליברפולהאל  0
17:00 0ווסט ברומיץ' קריסטל פאלאס 0
19:30 0סוונסילסטר 0
ספרד: לה ליגה
17:00 0אלמריהאתלטיק בילבאו 0
19:00 0ריאל מדרידברצלונה 0
21:00 0ולנסיהאלצ'ה 0
23:00 0קורדובהריאל סוסיאדד 0
23:00 0אייברגרנאדה 0
איטליה: סריה א'
16:00 0אמפוליקליארי 0
19:00 0פארמהססואולו 0
21:45 0סמפדוריהרומא 0
צרפת: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0פריס סן-ז'רמןבורדו 0
21:00 0קוןלוריין 0
21:00 0באסטיהמונאקו 0
21:00 0אביאןנאנט 0
21:00 0ריימסמונפלייה 0
ישראל: ליגה א' דרום
20:45 0מ.ס. כפר קאסםהפועל אשקלון 0
גרמניה: בונדסליגה
16:30 0הופנהייםפאדרבורן 0
16:30 0בורוסיה דורטמונדהאנובר 96 0
16:30 0איינטרכט פרנקפורטשטוטגרט 0
16:30 0אוגסבורגפרייבורג 0
16:30 0הרטה ברליןהמבורג 0
19:30 0באייר לברקוזןשאלקה-04 0
בלגיה: ליגה ראשונה
19:00 0ואסלנדגנק 0
21:00 0שרלרואהאוסטנד 0
21:00 0ווסטרלוקורטרייק 0
21:00 0זולטה וארגםסרקל ברוז' 0
רוסיה: ליגה ראשונה
13:00 0אמקאר פרםפ.צ רוסטוב 0
16:00 0טורפדו מוסקבהקובאן 0
הולנד: ליגה ראשונה
19:30 0ויטסה ארנהייםנאק ברדה 0
20:45 0הראקלסווילם 0
20:45 0אלקמארכרונינגן 0
21:45 0אייאקסגו אהד איגלס 0
שוויץ: ליגה ראשונה
18:45 0ת'וןאראו 0
21:00 0פ.צ. באזלסיון 0
סקוטלנד: פרמייר ליג
17:00 0דנדיהמילטון 0
17:00 0אינברנסדנדי יונייטד 0
17:00 0פרטיקסט גונסטון 0
17:00 0סט. מירןרוס קאונטי 0
טורקיה: ליגה ראשונה
16:00 0סיבאספורריזספור 0
19:00 0בליקריספורבורסספור 0
19:00 0פנרבחצ'הגנצ'לרבירליגי 0
קפריסין: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0דוקסהאומוניה ניקוסיה 0
19:00 0א.א.ק לארנקהלימאסול 0
19:00 0א.א.ק לארנקהאפולון לימסול 0
פורטוגל: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0בואבישטהפאקו פריירה 0
18:00 0מוראירנסהגיל ויסנטה 0
22:15 0ארוקהפורטו 0
ברזיל: סריה א'
21:20 0פיגוארנשהקרוזיירו 0
21:20 0פלומיננזהאתלתיקו פארננסה 0
21:20 0פאלמיירסקורינתיאנס 0
23:30 0אתלתיקו מיניירוספורט רצ'יפה 0
23:30 0צ'פקונסהסאנטוס 0
23:30 0קוריטיבהגרמיו 0
23:30 0ויטוריהקריקיומה 0
ישראל: ליגת על לנוער
11:00 0מכבי פתח תקווה (נוער)ביתר נס טוברוק (נוער) 0
11:00 0הפועל חיפה (נוער)הפועל רמת גן אפרים 0
11:00 0מ.ס אשדוד (נוער)מכבי חיפה (נוער) 0
11:00 0מכבי נתניה (נוער)סקציה נס ציונה (נוער) 0
12:00 0הפועל רעננה (נוער)מכבי תל אביב (נוער) 0
12:15 0בית"ר ירושלים (נוער)הפועל באר שבע (נוער) 0
12:30 0הפועל קרית שמונה (נוער)הפועל ראשון לציון (נוער) 0
15:30 0הפועל תל אביב (נוער)הפועל פתח תקוה (נוער) 0
אנגליה: גביע
16:00 0וויתהאם טאוןווסטון סופר מייר 0
17:00 0ספנימור טאוןטלפורד 0
17:00 0קינגס ליןAFC FYLDE 0
17:00 0גרימסביגוייסלי 0
17:00 0Norton UnitedShildon Afc 0
17:00 0אלפרטוןלינקולן 0
17:00 0צ'ורליהאליפקס 0
17:00 0בארוולאלטרינצ'אם 0
17:00 0ליק טאוןבליית' ספרטנס 0
17:00 0Warrington Townנורת' פריביי יונייטד 0
17:00 0סטוקפורטצ'סטר 0
17:00 0גייטסהדגיינסברוג 0
17:00 0טאמוורת'סאות'פורת 0
17:00 0דורצ'סטר טאוןבריסטול רוברס 0
17:00 0איסט ת'ורוקבת' סיטי 0
17:00 0גלוצ'סטרפורסט גרין 0
17:00 0דארטפורדBurgess Hill Town 0
17:00 0מיידסטון יונייטדוולניג יונייטד 0
17:00 0איסטבורן בורוחדובר אתלתיק 0
17:00 0Willand Rovers ג'וספורט בורואו 0
17:00 0וויימאותבריינטרי טאון 0
17:00 0קנווי איילנדהבאנט 0
17:00 0סנט אלבנס סיטיקונקורד ריינג'רס 0
17:00 0באסינגסטוקהארו בורו 0
17:00 0אלדרשוטטורקווי 0
17:00 0קידררמינסטראיסטליי 0
17:00 0אווסהאםברומליי 0
17:00 0צ'למספורד סיטיבארנט 0
17:00 0ניוניטוןהמל המפסטד 0
17:00 0ווקינגבוראם הוד 0
ארגנטינה: ליגה ראשונה
הסתיים 0בלגראנו0-1(0-1)רוסאריו סנטרל 0
21:00 0אינדפנדיינטהטיגרה 0
22:00 0ולזבאנפילד 0
אוסטריה: בונדסליגה
17:00 0שטרום גראץראפיד וינה 0
19:30 0אדמירה וואקרפ.צ ריד 0
19:30 0אוסטריה וינהניושטאד 0
19:30 0פלטסאלטאץ' 0
דנמרק: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0סונדריסקהמידטיילנד 0
אנגליה: ליגת משנה
14:15 0מילוולקרדיף סיטי 0
17:00 0ברמינגהאםבורנמות 0
17:00 0בולטוןברנטפורד 0
17:00 0ברייטוןרות'רהאם 0
17:00 0דרבי קאונטיוויגאן 0
17:00 0איפסוויץ'האדרספילד 0
17:00 0לידסוולבס  0
17:00 0מידלסברוווטפורד  0
17:00 0נוטינגהאם פורסטבלקבורן 0
17:00 0רדינגבלקפול 0
17:00 0שפילד וונסדיי נוריץ' 0
ספרד: ליגה שנייה
17:00 0מאיורקהסאבאדל 0
19:00 0ראסינג סנטאנדראלאבס 0
19:15 0בטיסרקראטיבו הואלבה 0
21:00 0פונפרדינהלאס פאלמאס 0
איטליה: סריה ב'
16:00 0אבלינולנקיאנו 0
16:00 0קרוטונהצ'יטדלה 0
16:00 0לטינה קלאסיוברשיה 0
16:00 0ליבורנוספציה 0
16:00 0פסקרהקארפי 0
16:00 0פרו ורסליפרוג'יה 0
16:00 0וארזהבארי 0
16:00 0אנטלהפרוסינונה 0
16:00 0קטאניהויצ'נזה 0
אנגליה: ליגה ראשונה
17:00 0ברנסליבריסטול סיטי  0
17:00 0קובנטריפטרבורו 0
17:00 0קרושפילד יונייטד  0
17:00 0דונקסטרמילטון קינס דונס 0
17:00 0ג'ילינגהאםקרואלי טאון 0
17:00 0אולדהאםברדפורד 0
17:00 0פורט וייללייטון 0
17:00 0פרסטוןפליטווד טאון 0
17:00 0סקאנת'ורפנוטס קאונטי 0
17:00 0סווינדוןקולצ'סטר  0
17:00 0וולסולצ'סטרפילד 0
17:00 0יאובילרוצ'דייל 0
גרמניה: בונדסליגה II
14:00 0קייזרסלאוטרןפורטונה דיסלדורף 0
14:00 0סט. פאוליקרלסרוהה 0
צרפת: ליגה שנייה
15:00 0טרואהדיז'ון 0
הולנד: ליגה שנייה
17:30 0ונלוואלביק 0
20:45 0מאסטריכטאכילס 29 0
אנגליה: ליגה שנייה
17:00 0ווימבלדוןטרנמיר 0
17:00 0קיימברידג' יונייטדהארטלפול 0
17:00 0קרליילאוקספורד יונייטד 0
17:00 0לוטוןנורת'המפטון 0
17:00 0ניופורט קאונטיאקרינגטון סטנלי 0
17:00 0פלימות'צ'לטנהאם 0
17:00 0שרוסבריפורטסמות' 0
17:00 0סאות'נדבארי 0
17:00 0סטיבנייג'בורטון 0
17:00 0וויקומבדאג אנד רד 0
17:00 0יורק סיטימנספילד 0
יוון: ליגה ראשונה
15:00 0ג'יאנינהקאלוני לקנופדיו 0
17:15 0לודיקוספאניוניוס 0
19:30 0אטרומיטוסארגוטליס 0
אסטוניה: ליגה ראשונה
13:00 0קלאב טאליןפאידה לינמיסקונד 0
13:00 0טאלינה קאלבנומה קאליו 0
13:00 0לוקומוטיב ז'והביטאמקה טרטו 0
16:00 0נארבה טראנספלורה טאלין 0
סרביה: ליגה ראשונה
15:30 0מלאדוסטראד בלגרד 0
15:30 0OFK בלגרדצ'וקריצ'קי 0
15:30 0ספרטק זלטיבור וודהבוראק 0
18:00 0רדניצקי נ.י.סרדניצקי 1923 0
19:00 0הכוכב האדום בלגרדדונג'י סרם 0
20:00 0נפרדאק קרוסבץ'נובי פאזר 0
20:00 0וויבודינהווזדובאץ' 0
פולין: ליגה ראשונה
16:30 0לחיה גדאנסקשלאסק ורוצלאב 0
16:30 0פיאסט גליוייסביאליסטוק 0
19:00 0פוגוןקראיובה קראקוב 0
שבדיה: ליגה ראשונה
17:00 0האקןגפלה 0
צ'כיה: ליגה ראשונה
18:00 0יאבלונץטפליצה 0
18:00 0מארילה פריבראםבאניק אוסטרבה 0
18:00 0הראדץ קרלובהדוקלה פראג 0
21:15 0סלובאצקופלזן 0
קרואטיה: ליגה ראשונה
16:00 0איסטרה 1961סלובאן בלופו 0
20:00 0היידוק ספליטלוקומוטיבה זאגרב 0
רומניה: ליגה ראשונה
16:00 0פיאטרה נמתאיסאי 0
18:30 0יוניברסיטטה קלוז'ויטורול קונסטנטה 0
21:00 0בוטוסאניראפיד בוקרשט 0
ארה"ב: כדורגל אמריקאי
הסתיים 0שיקגו1-2(1-0)יוסטון 0
21:30 0סיאטל סאונדרסלוס אנג'לס 0
23:00 0מונטריאולדי.סי. יונייטד 0
23:00 0ונקוברקולורדו 0
ישראל: ליגה ב'- צפון א'
13:00 0הפועל כפר-קנא הפועל כאוכב 0
13:00 0הפועל בני מג'ארמ.כ. אלנהדה נצרת 0
15:30 0אחווה כפר מנדאהפועל שפרעם 0
15:30 0הפועל כפר סמיעאחי עכו 0
ישראל: ליגה ב' צפון ב'
14:45 0הפועל עירוני בקה אל גרביההפועל בני נוג'ידאת 0
15:00 0הפועל דלית אל כרמלמכבי עין מאהל/ג'אמל 0
15:00 0הפועל סנדלה גלבועהפועל רמות מנשה 0
15:30 0הפועל איכסלהפועל אום אל גאנם נין 0
ישראל: ליגה ג' - שרון
15:30 0מ.כ כפר קאסם ניבראסהפועל כפר ברא 0
אסיה: ליגת האלופות של אסיה
11:30 0ווסטרן סידניאלהילל ריאד 0
אירופה: קדם אליפות אירופה-עד 17
15:00 0קפריסין עד17אנגליה עד17 0
15:00 0מקדוניה עד17צרפת עד17 0
16:30 0בלגיה עד17בוסניה עד17 0
20:00 0אזרבייג'אן עד17שוייץ עד17 0
ישראל: ליגה ג' דרום
13:00 0מועדון ספורט עירוני כסייפההפועל צעירי אלמחדי 0
0-1
ערוך: כדורגל
גול
כרטיס אדום
כרטיס צהוב
תזכורת משחק
תחילת משחק
מחצית
סיום משחק
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
עידכונים חיים
3 ערוך